Oanda.Com - Info oanda.com

oanda.com receives about 143,500 unique visitors and 202,335 (1.41 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $846.41/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $588,035.87. According to Alexa Traffic Rank oanda.com is ranked number 3,911 in the world and 0.0287% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in New York, NY, 10005, United States and links to network IP address 198.105.26.93. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - oanda.com

OANDA is an online forex broker leader. We provide online trader powerful forex trading technology, OANDA fxTrade™ & foreign exchange rates for over 180 currencies.
How did oanda.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with oanda.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is oanda.com?

143.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
143,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,305,000
Pages per Visit:
1.41
Daily Pageviews:
202,335
Alexa Rank:
3,911 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0287%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
04:41
Bounce rate:
45.05%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
57.60%
Referral:
3.28%
Search:
37.87%
Social:
0.22%
Paid:
1.02%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 10.5%8.4%2411
United States 9.2%14.3%6069
Germany 7.8%6.9%1881
Angola 7.1%5.9%422
China 5.5%5.9%6169
Italy 4.1%3.8%2060
United Kingdom 3.8%4.3%2858
Spain 2.9%2.8%2756
Russian Federation 2.5%2.0%6128
South Africa 2.0%2.2%1203
Singapore 2.0%2.8%741
Argentina 1.9%1.4%1655
Switzerland 1.9%1.8%795
Canada 1.8%2.8%3211
Portugal 1.7%1.4%865
France 1.6%1.5%6608
Austria 1.5%1.5%1163
Brazil 1.5%1.3%6021
India 1.4%1.3%12633
Nigeria 1.3%1.1%1645
Netherlands 1.1%1.0%2934
Azerbaijan 1.1%0.9%1923
Australia 1.0%0.9%4265
Hong Kong 0.9%1.1%2042
Saudi Arabia 0.9%0.8%2851
Malaysia 0.9%0.9%2149
Qatar 0.8%0.7%1412
Belgium 0.8%0.6%2936
Korea, Republic of 0.7%1.0%6991
Sweden 0.7%0.7%2833
Poland 0.7%0.7%6306
Kuwait 0.6%0.5%1338
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.6%1785
Czech Republic 0.6%0.5%3187
Venezuela 0.6%0.5%2520
Israel 0.5%0.4%2327

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
oanda.com
96.61%92.68%1.36
trade.oanda.com
4.18%3.02%1.0
fxtrade.oanda.com
1.05%1.44%1.9
pages.oanda.com
0.44%0.39%1.3
register.oanda.com
0.38%0.32%1.2
developer.oanda.com
0.34%0.77%3.2
offers.oanda.com
0.21%0.16%1.0
blog.oanda.com
0.12%0.09%1
news.oanda.com
0.11%0.08%1
money-transfer.oanda.com
0.11%0.13%1.8
marketplace.oanda.com
0.07%0.07%1
jobs.oanda.com
0.06%0.11%3
crm.oanda.com
0.04%0.11%4
onboarding.oanda.com
0.02%0.31%20
OTHER
0%0.31%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush oanda.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  oanda.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  3,266
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  174,722
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  647,852
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $665,957.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  12,175
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  16,533
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $36,121.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  90
Page Authority:
  62
MozRank:
  6

How socially engaged is oanda.com?

Facebook:
  9
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much oanda.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$846.41
Monthly Revenue:
$25,392.30
Yearly Revenue:
$308,939.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 28,934$331.87
Germany 13,961$67.43
Japan 16,996$54.39
United Kingdom 8,700$54.20
Canada 5,665$39.71
China 11,938$36.89
Angola 11,938$31.87
Italy 7,689$26.83
Switzerland 3,642$22.11
South Africa 4,451$19.63
Singapore 5,665$16.94
France 3,035$14.26
Australia 1,821$13.71
Netherlands 2,023$10.30
Austria 3,035$9.86
Russian Federation 4,047$8.21
Hong Kong 2,226$7.68
Sweden 1,416$7.53
Spain 5,665$6.29
Portugal 2,833$6.18
Belgium 1,214$5.99
Nigeria 2,226$5.83
Malaysia 1,821$5.52
Israel 809$4.73
Korea, Republic of 2,023$4.69
Brazil 2,630$4.66
United Arab Emirates 1,214$4.55
India 2,630$4.21
Qatar 1,416$3.75
Argentina 2,833$3.37
Saudi Arabia 1,619$3.27
Azerbaijan 1,821$2.93
Poland 1,416$2.56
Czech Republic 1,012$2.20
Kuwait 1,012$1.56
Venezuela 1,012$0.68

How much money do oanda.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$140.75
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,222.54
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$51,374.23
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
25,812
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
774,356
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
9,421,335
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 5,208$59.74
Germany 4,049$19.56
Canada 1,416$9.93
United Kingdom 1,392$8.67
Singapore 1,643$4.91
China 1,552$4.80
Italy 1,307$4.56
Switzerland 656$3.98
Australia 364$2.74
Austria 789$2.56
Sweden 397$2.11
Netherlands 344$1.75
Japan 510$1.63
France 334$1.57
Portugal 595$1.30
Spain 1,076$1.19
India 736$1.18
Israel 154$0.90
Poland 467$0.85
Hong Kong 223$0.77
Belgium 146$0.72
Saudi Arabia 340$0.69
Angola 239$0.64
United Arab Emirates 170$0.64
Russian Federation 243$0.49
Argentina 397$0.47
Azerbaijan 291$0.47
Malaysia 146$0.44
South Africa 89$0.39
Brazil 158$0.28
Qatar 85$0.23
Czech Republic 101$0.22
Korea, Republic of 81$0.19
Nigeria 45$0.12
Kuwait 40$0.06
Venezuela 30$0.02

How much is oanda.com worth?

Website Value:
$588,035.87

Where is oanda.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
198.105.26.93
ASN:
AS40657 
ISP:
OANDA Corporation 
Server Location:
New York
NY
10005
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.105.26.93

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does oanda.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2939 ms) 26 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://service.maxymiser.net/cdn/oanda/js/mmcore.js
https://service.maxymiser.net/cg/v5us/?fv=dmn%3Doanda.com%3Bref%3D%3Burl%3Dhttps%253A%252F%252Fwww.oanda.com%252F%3Bscrw%3D412%3Bscrh%3D732%3Bclrd%3D24%3Bcok%3D1&lver=1.11&jsncl=mmRequestCallbacks%5B1%5D&ri=1&lto=-480
https://service.maxymiser.net/platform/us/api/mmpackage-1.12.js
https://www.oanda.com/wandacache/rc4-ea63ca8c97e3cbcd75f72603d4e99df48eb46f66.js
https://www.oanda.com/wandacache/2016-main-9467de01634e44bad750c3e05f3c856745de2755.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.oanda.com/wandacache/332533d2bc38a24f6205a1a4cb31a3062e65be75.css
https://www.oanda.com/wandacache/style-2014-layout-redesign-13dd89601bf85d192d07484dc9acbb45e519af8b.css
https://www.oanda.com/wandacache/2016-homepage-47a5508cc7482e118d2e8e331715f803adbf4524.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://s.adroll.com/j/roundtrip.js (5 minutes)
https://s.adroll.com/pixel/MSZJJVMGFRFUXFCIEZEIHH/OHWL5AG7RVFR5F4UXAY6D3/FH34G372VRDKFD33AS5HTP.js (5 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/1587146238254727?v=2.8.11&r=stable (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/184111671276***80?v=2.8.11&r=stable (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/552900431577876?v=2.8.11&r=stable (20 minutes)
https://service.maxymiser.net/cdn/oanda/js/mmcore.js (30 minutes)
https://s.adroll.com/j/sendrolling.js (60 minutes)
https://www.googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://www.oanda.com/client_config/OANDAClientConfig.load.js?src=/ (4 hours)
https://www.oanda.com/client_config/OANDAClientConfig.load.js?src=/embedded/converter/show/b2FuZGFlY2N1c2VyLy9vYW5kYV9ob21lX3BhZ2U=/0/en/v2016 (4 hours)
https://www.oanda.com/images/left-right-arrow.svg (4 hours)
https://www.oanda.com/images/logo-twitter.png (4 hours)
https://www.oanda.com/images/marketpulse.svg (4 hours)
https://www.oanda.com/images/quote-bottom.svg (4 hours)
https://www.oanda.com/images/quote-top.svg (4 hours)
https://www.oanda.com/images/select2/select2x2.png (4 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/">Home</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/forex-trading/">Forex &amp; CFD</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.cftc.gov/index.htm">Commodity Futu…ing Commission</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (33% reduction).

Minifying https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/552900431577876?v=2.8.11&r=stable could save 638B (84% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/184111671276***80?v=2.8.11&r=stable could save 635B (83% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://s.adroll.com/pixel/MSZJJVMGFRFUXFCIEZEIHH/OHWL5AG7RVFR5F4UXAY6D3/FH34G372VRDKFD33AS5HTP.js could save 547B (14% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 1.7KiB (41% reduction).

Compressing https://ads.avocet.io/s?add=59e89c3be723cec334b22b3a&bounce=true&ty=j could save 319B (50% reduction).
Compressing https://ads.avocet.io/s?add=59e89cd0e723cec334b22b3e&bounce=true&ty=j could save 319B (50% reduction).
Compressing https://ads.avocet.io/s?add=59e74a029ce9798654e43751&bounce=true&ty=j could save 318B (50% reduction).
Compressing https://ads.avocet.io/s?add=59e89befe723cec334b22b39&bounce=true&ty=j could save 317B (50% reduction).
Compressing https://d.turn.com/r/dd/id/L21rdC84MTYvY2lkLzI4NTYxMzU3L3QvMC9jYXQvMzE0NjY0Mzg could save 151B (27% reduction).
Compressing https://d.turn.com/r/dd/id/L21rdC84MTYvY2lkLzI4NTYxMzU3L3QvMC9jYXQvMzE0NjY0NDg could save 151B (27% reduction).
Compressing https://d.turn.com/r/dd/id/L21rdC84MTYvY2lkLzI4NTYxMzU3L3QvMC9jYXQvMzE0NjYzNjg could save 151B (27% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (19% reduction).

Compressing https://www.oanda.com/wandacache/2016_robustplatform-7f3ab6a2600c4a981797d702bc1e34330e85a55a.png could save 721B (20% reduction).
Compressing https://www.oanda.com/wandacache/2016_priority-b3eee403ea01b1eee6f077764ea4255704f21d8f.png could save 350B (14% reduction).
Compressing https://www.oanda.com/wandacache/2016_***-a56255e9085a102562331edb62ef077636de8591.png could save 291B (18% reduction).
Compressing https://www.oanda.com/wandacache/2016_competitivespreads-91bf0cba6ec1f434cfd0f98f1099a2a9e0131199.png could save 194B (27% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.21 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 345B (20% reduction).

Minifying https://tag.fast-thinking.co.uk/tag.html?TagID=OA01_9855908_AN could save 174B (21% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://bcp.crwdcntrl.net/px?Yz01MDM0JnB4aWQ9NTE0NDYyLDUyNDMwNw%3D%3D could save 171B (18% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  93

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

oanda.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: www.oanda.com
Organization: OANDA (CANADA) CORPORATION ULC, OU=TO
Location: Toronto, Ontario, CA
Issuer: thawte EV SSL CA - G3
Valid from: Nov 9 00:00:00 2016 GMT
Valid until: Nov 9 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: thawte EV SSL CA - G3
Organization: thawte, Inc.
Location: US
Issuer: thawte Primary Root CA
Valid from: Oct 31 00:00:00 2013 GMT
Valid until: Oct 30 23:59:59 2023 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

oanda.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 11 Feb 2018 12:30:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d5b592c20d0048ea067d3af2ba8cce9381518352242; expires=Mon, 11-Feb-19 12:30:42 GMT; path=/; domain=.oanda.com; HttpOnly
Location: https://www.oanda.com/
Set-Cookie: opc_id=605CD552-0F27-11E8-8811-E2D990E51D07; path=/; Expires=Wed, 09-Feb-2028 12:30:42 GMT
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3eb7522e44d5554c-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 11 Feb 2018 12:30:43 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dd7705c33a2a1d53c02fca865265219ff1518352243; expires=Mon, 11-Feb-19 12:30:43 GMT; path=/; domain=.oanda.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: Mojolicious (Perl)
Cache-Control: public, max-age=300
Expect-CT: max-age=604800, report-uri="https://report-uri.cloudflare.com/cdn-cgi/beacon/expect-ct"
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3eb7522ece4054da-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
SOA 300
Mname a1-147.akam.net
Rname hostmaster.oanda.com
Serial Number 2015052796
Refresh 3600
Retry 120
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 198.105.26.93 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
NS a9-64.akam.net 300
NS a1-147.akam.net 300
NS a11-64.akam.net 300
NS a2-67.akam.net 300
NS a2-66.akam.net 300
NS a12-65.akam.net 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1996-08-04
Domain Age:
21 years 6 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Domain Name: OANDA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 3486085_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://www.networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2017-12-18T18:11:50Z
Creation Date: 1996-08-04T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-08-03T04:00:00Z
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Reseller:
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: OANDA, CORP
Registrant Organization: OANDA (Canada) Corporation ULC
Registrant Street: 370 King St. West
Registrant City: Toronto
Registrant State/Province: ON
Registrant Postal Code: M5V 1J9
Registrant Country: CA
Registrant Phone: +1.4165936767
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: OANDA, CORP
Admin Organization: OANDA (Canada) Corporation ULC
Admin Street: 370 King St. West
Admin City: Toronto
Admin State/Province: ON
Admin Postal Code: M5V 1J9
Admin Country: CA
Admin Phone: +1.4165936767
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: OANDA, CORP
Tech Organization: OANDA (Canada) Corporation ULC
Tech Street: 370 King St. West
Tech City: Toronto
Tech State/Province: ON
Tech Postal Code: M5V 1J9
Tech Country: CA
Tech Phone: +1.4165936767
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: A1-147.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A11-64.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A12-65.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A2-66.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A22-67.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A9-64.AKAM.NET
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-11T12:30:50Z <<<


The data in Networksolutions.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Networksolutions.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Networksolutions.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Networksolutions.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Networksolutions.com.
Networksolutions.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: OANDA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 3486085_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2017-07-26T13:13:57Z
Creation Date: 1996-08-04T04:00:00Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-08-03T04:00:00Z
Registrar: Network Solutions, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: A1-147.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A11-64.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A12-65.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A2-66.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A22-67.AKAM.NET
Name Server: A9-64.AKAM.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-11T12:30:40Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with oanda.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
oanda.com widget